grain_icon Diversity Home | Tools | SNP Query | Launch TASSEL | Download Data Sets | Tutorials | FAQ | Release Notes

Sorghum bicolor Germplasm "PI22913"

E.g., Germplasm L-WA58, Marker/locus pSB0080.
expand all sections collapse all sections  Sorghum bicolor Germplasm "PI22913"
Accession Name PI22913
Institute(s) Holding Accession China
Accession Number NA
Synonym(s)
Germplasm Type Traditional cultivar/landrace
Genus Sorghum
Species bicolor
Subspecies bicolor
Subtaxa NULL
Taxonomy Cross-Reference  
toggle section  Experiments (4)
toggle section  Related Stocks (4)
box  Traits (0)
box  Traits UOM (0)
toggle section  Collection Information
toggle section  Locality