grain_icon Diversity Home | Tools | SNP Query | Launch TASSEL | Download Data Sets | Tutorials | FAQ | Release Notes

Sorghum exstans Germplasm "AusTRCF302577"

E.g., Germplasm L-WA58, Marker/locus pSB0080.
expand all sections collapse all sections  Sorghum exstans Germplasm "AusTRCF302577"
Accession Name AusTRCF302577
Institute(s) Holding Accession Australia
Accession Number NA
Synonym(s)
Germplasm Type Wild
Genus Sorghum
Species exstans
Subspecies
Subtaxa NULL
Taxonomy Cross-Reference  
toggle section  Experiments (1)
toggle section  Related Stocks (2)
box  Traits (0)
box  Traits UOM (0)
toggle section  Collection Information
toggle section  Locality